Resultats de la Mitja Marató
PosDorsalNom i CognomsClubT. RealRitmeT. Ofic.Categoria
1 3 Alex Korio KENYA 01:01:01 00:02:54 01:01:01 M1987-1 Diploma Detall
2 5 Enmanuel Bor KENYA 01:01:04 00:02:54 01:01:04 M1987-2 Diploma Detall
3 6 Edwin Kipsang Rotich KENYA 01:01:10 00:02:54 01:01:10 M1987-3 Diploma Detall
4 2 Matthew Kipkoech Kisorio KENYA 01:01:33 00:02:56 01:01:33 M1987-4 Diploma Detall
5 4 Vincent Yator KENYA 01:01:40 00:02:56 01:01:40 M1987-5 Diploma Detall
6 7 Moses Kipkosgei Bowen KENYA 01:04:32 00:03:04 01:04:32 M1987-6 Diploma Detall
7 1 Deninis Kimeto ADIDAS 01:04:52 00:03:05 01:04:52 M1987-7 Diploma Detall
8 12 Omar Ouchzif AA CATALUNYA 01:04:58 00:03:05 01:04:58 M1986-1 Diploma Detall
9 24 Ivan Fernandez CLUB ADIDAS 01:05:13 00:03:06 01:05:14 M1976-1 Diploma Detall
10 8 Roman Romanenko UCRAINA 01:05:42 00:03:07 01:05:42 M1987-8 Diploma Detall
11 27 Samir Ait Bouchamane ARANDA 01:06:31 00:03:10 01:06:31 M1976-2 Diploma Detall
12 9 Carles Castillejo Salvador ADIDAS 01:06:42 00:03:10 01:06:43 M1978-1 Diploma Detall
13 8796 Xavier Areny Cluet RIOS RUNNING MATARÓ 01:07:30 00:03:12 01:07:30 M1974-1 Diploma Detall
14 11 Mohamed Bembarka AA CATALUNYA 01:08:14 00:03:15 01:08:14 M1978-2 Diploma Detall
15 23 Driss Lakouaja C.E. MONTORNES 01:08:15 00:03:15 01:08:15 M1976-3 Diploma Detall
16 11004 Miguel Ferrer FERRER SPORTCENTER 01:08:20 00:03:15 01:08:20 M1978-3 Diploma Detall
17 10 Rafael Iglesias Borrego ADIDAS 01:08:23 00:03:15 01:08:23 M1987-9 Diploma Detall
18 13 Ricard Pasto Llobera AA XAFATOLLS 01:08:25 00:03:15 01:08:25 M1987-10 Diploma Detall
19 4349 Pau Castellvell Bella CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES 01:09:31 00:03:18 01:09:31 M1991-1 Diploma Detall
20 47 Juan Manuel Alvarez Ramos PRORUNNERS BARCELONA 01:09:49 00:03:19 01:09:49 M1983-1 Diploma Detall
21 8896 Sergio Enriquez Castells CORNELLÀ AT. 01:10:26 00:03:21 01:10:26 M1993-1 Diploma Detall
22 6519 Jordi Relats Moreno CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLELRS 01:10:38 00:03:21 01:10:38 M1980-1 Diploma Detall
23 2601 Jaume Domingo Soler CALIFORNIA SPORTS 01:10:46 00:03:22 01:10:46 M1974-2 Diploma Detall
24 66 Jessed Hernandez INVERSE TEAM TRAIL 01:11:15 00:03:23 01:11:15 M1983-2 Diploma Detall
25 10382 Francesc De Lanuza Gimeno VO2 01:11:20 00:03:23 01:11:20 M1975-1 Diploma Detall
26 15 Nancy Jepkosgei Kiprop KENYA 01:11:30 00:03:24 01:11:30 F1987-1 Diploma Detall
27 79 Albert Ollé Aldeguer 01:11:31 00:03:24 01:11:33 M1994-1 Diploma Detall
28 3424 Dani Cuartero Pastor RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES 01:12:04 00:03:25 01:12:04 M1975-2 Diploma Detall
29 7924 Jordi Rabionet Jordà TR-ESPORTS PARRA 01:12:16 00:03:26 01:12:17 M1981-1 Diploma Detall
30 7793 Sergi Rodríguez Jiménez 01:12:36 00:03:27 01:12:37 M1973-1 Diploma Detall
31 7419 Xavi Tomasa Serrano C.M. SIGUEME 01:12:40 00:03:27 01:12:40 M1986-2 Diploma Detall
32 2031 Manel Deli I Andújar C.A. MANRESA 01:12:42 00:03:27 01:12:47 M1974-3 Diploma Detall
33 3344 Manel Cabanillas Vivas CLUB L'AIRE 01:12:43 00:03:27 01:12:43 M1976-4 Diploma Detall
34 3288 Lahcen Harbil CALIFORNIA SPORTS 01:12:47 00:03:27 01:12:47 M1976-5 Diploma Detall
35 10996 Miguel Mendoza Martos C.A. RUNNING 01:12:53 00:03:28 01:12:54 M1979-1 Diploma Detall
36 7296 Ignacio Moises Calama Arias MAXIM 01:13:07 00:03:28 01:13:08 M1969-1 Diploma Detall
37 5038 Jakub Chara CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES 01:13:31 00:03:30 01:13:31 M1995-1 Diploma Detall
38 4064 Carles Saez Ruiz FRAIKIN 01:13:31 00:03:30 01:13:31 M1985-1 Diploma Detall
39 16 Olha Kotovska UCRAINA 01:13:35 00:03:30 01:13:35 F1987-2 Diploma Detall
40 14 Ivan Limia Boo CA MONTORNES 01:14:13 00:03:32 01:14:14 M1980-2 Diploma Detall
41 6983 Pablo Redon Vallejo PROAM 01:14:18 00:03:32 01:14:19 M1982-1 Diploma Detall
42 60 Iban Mañer Catala CORNELLÀ ATLETIC 01:14:30 00:03:32 01:14:30 M1982-2 Diploma Detall
43 5204 Francisco Castellano Torrico CH CERDANYOLA 01:14:36 00:03:33 01:14:42 M1971-1 Diploma Detall
44 3430 Jordi Martos López C.A. CANOVELLES 01:14:41 00:03:33 01:14:43 M1987-11 Diploma Detall
45 2688 Germán Huedo I Rosero CORREDORS DE FONS DEL BAIX LLOBREGA 01:14:41 00:03:33 01:14:44 M1976-6 Diploma Detall
46 28 Javi Castillo Lozano CLUB ESPORTIU AURUN STORE 01:14:43 00:03:33 01:14:56 M1978-4 Diploma Detall
47 6268 Jordi Miranda Alfranca T3R TRIATLO 01:14:52 00:03:33 01:14:53 M1987-12 Diploma Detall
48 3142 Dani Campos Huertas CLUB GASSS TRIATLÓ 01:14:52 00:03:33 01:14:58 M1978-5 Diploma Detall
49 3787 Pere Boadas Gombau FONDISTES BLANES 01:14:56 00:03:34 01:14:56 M1967-1 Diploma Detall
50 6232 Toni Antúnez Soria CLUB L'AIRE 01:14:58 00:03:34 01:15:00 M1980-3 Diploma Detall
1 de 173Siguiente >Ir a 11