Palmarés La Mitja


2016

Posició 1 2 3
Masculí Alex Korio KENYA 01:01:01 JEnmanuel Bor KENYA 01:01:04 Edwin Kipsang Rotich KENYA 01:01:10
Femení Nancy Jepkosgei Kiprop KENYA 01:11:30 Olha Kotovska UCRAINA 01:13:35 Hasna Bahom FC BARCELONA 01:17:11

2015

Posició 1 2 3
Masculí Wilson Kipsang KENYA 01:02:39 Javier Guerra Polo ADIDAS 01:02:44 Sentahey Legese ETIOPIA 01:02:57
Femení Olga Kotovska UCRAINA 01:13:18 Embat Etea ETIOPIA 01:14:03 Ednah Kimaiyo KENYA 01:14:23

2014

Posició 1 2 3
Masculí Wilson Kipsang KENYA 01:01:18 John Kipsang KENYA 01:01:27 Omar Ouchzif J.A. SABADELL 01:03:43
Femení Faith Jeruto KENYA 01:14:07 Winfrida Kwamboka KENYA 01:14:28 Vanessa Veiga ADIDAS 01:14:36

2013

Posició 1 2 3
Masculí Stephen Kiprotich UGANDA 01:01:15 Carles Castillejo Salvador ADIDAS 01:01:18 David Maru KENYA 01:03:51
Femení Jebichi Yator KENYA 01:14:24 Vanessa Veiga Comesaña ADIDAS 01:15:01 Raquel Gomez Martin GRUPO ISN NAVARRA AT 01:15:25

2012

Posició 1 2 3
Masculí Carles Castillejo Salvador ADIDAS 01:02:37 Patrick Makau 01:02:40 Hillary Kipchumba 01:02:42
Femení Antonina Rutto 01:12:43 Vanessa Veiga 01:12:45 Leila Luik 01:17:58

2011

Posició 1 2 3
Masculí ERICK KIBET KEN 1.03.25 THOMSON CHEROGONI KEN 01.03.40 RAFAEL IGLESIAS 1.04.26
Femení RUTH MATEBO KEN 1.14.26 NAZDA MACHROUCH MAR 1.15.27 HOLY RUSH MAY GB 1.15.40

2010

Posició 1 2 3
Masculí ROBERT K. CHERUIYOT KEN 1.02.02 ERICK KIBET KEN 1.02.03 CHEMA MARTINEZ 1.03.13
Femení JOYCE CHEPKIRUI KEN 1.12.58 MONICA JEPKOECH KEN 1.13.09 AZUCENA DÍAZ 1.13.13

2009

Posició 1 2 3
Masculí SAMUEL WANJIRU KEN 1.01.13 ALEX KIRUI KEN 1.02.17 JOSÉ RIOS 1.03.11
Femení MARTA DOMINGUEZ 1.10.54 HOLY RUSH MAY GB 1.14.58 ROSA MORATÓ 1.15.32

2008

Posició 1 2 3
Masculí SAMUEL WANJIRU KEN 59.26 WILSON CHEBET KEN 1.01.12 JACOB YATOR KEN 1.01.39
Femení RAHAB MATETO KEN 1.11.20 ALESSANDRA AGUILAR 1.11.33 BEATRICE TOROTICH KEN 1.13.33

2007

Posició 1 2 3
Masculí STEFANO BALDINI ITA 1.03.10 ROGER ROCA 1.04.27 EL MUSTAFÁ YOUNES MAR 1.04.45
Femení MARTA DOMINGUEZ 1.11.23 JOAN AYABEI KEN 1.12.01 HOLY RUSH MAY GB 1.15.32

2006

Posició 1 2 3
Masculí HAILE GEBRSELASSIE ETH 1.00.07 FRANCIS KIPROP KEN 1.00.50 THOMAS CHEMITEI KEN 1.03.10
Femení GETE WAMI ETH 1.10.24 MARIA ABEL 1.12.44 0000

2005

Posició 1 2 3
Masculí HAILE GEBRSELASSIE ETH 1.01.33 SAMMY TUM KEN 1.02.09 ABRAHAM AYABEI KEN 1.04.26
Femení GLADYS CHERONO KEN 1.13.26 MAGDELIN MUKUNZI KEN 1.14.09 KENZA WAHBI MAR 1.16.07

2004

Posició 1 2 3
Masculí AZIZ DRIOUCHE MAR 1.03.38 RONALD MUNYAO KEN 1.04.25 ABRAHAM KOSGEI KEN 1.05.10
Femení ANNE KOSGEI KEN 1.12.00 EVA SANZ 1.12.40 ESTHER SOLERA 1.17.48

2003

Posició 1 2 3
Masculí BENSON CHERONO KEN 1.03.25 BENJAMIN PSERET KEN 1.04.37 CHEREN SIMATWA KEN 1.04.56
Femení KENZA WAHBI MAR 1.15.01 MARGARET IRRO TAN 1.17.45 LIUDMILA PETROVA RUS 1.18.32

2002

Posició 1 2 3
Masculí PAUL K.KANDA KEN 1.03.08 JAVIER CABALLERO 1.04.04 ABEL CHIMUKOKO ZIM 1.04.34
Femení EVA SANZ 1.12.38 TIZIANA DI SESSA ITA 1.15.26 MARIA JOSÉ PUEYO 1.17.43

2001

Posició 1 2 3
Masculí KIPTOO KIRUI KEN 1.04.34 ROBERT MUDOGO KEN 1.04.37 ABDESLAM HAIMAD MAR 1.04.44
Femení OLGA PLANAS 1.23.19 ROSA MARIA MAS 1.23.32 CARME BALLESTEROS 1.23.35

2000

Posició 1 2 3
Masculí PHILIP KIRUI KEN 1.01.07 ALBERTO JUZDADO 1.01.10 SAYA NADA TAN 1.02.57
Femení ESTHER KIPLAGAT KEN 1.11.57 MARIA LUISA MUÑOZ 1.13.54

1999

Posició 1 2 3
Masculí ANDRÉS PÉREZ 1.03.29 PERE ARCO 1.03.31 STEVE NYAMU KEN 1.03.31
Femení JOSEFA CRUZ 1.16.22 MARIA JESÚS ZORRAQUÍN 1.18.18 RIA ANGELES UBIEDO 1.22.28

1998

Posició 1 2 3
Masculí ALBERTO JUZDADO 1.01.50 MARTÍN FIZ 1.02.46 JOSÉ MANUEL GARCIA 1.02.47
Femení JOSEFA CRUZ 1.15.15 TERESA ARRIBAS 1.17.38 MONTSE MARTINEZ 1.19.22

1997

Posició 1 2 3
Masculí ANDRÉS PÉREZ 1.03.08 ERGOBERT NAALI TAN 1.03.49 UKETZ SWARTBOI ZIM 1.03.59
Femení JOSEFA CRUZ 1.15.23 TERESA ARRIBAS 1.18.19 MONTSE CASTELLÓ 1.21.02

1996

Posició 1 2 3
Masculí BENEDIC AKO TAN 1.02.08 ERGOBERT NAALI TAN 1.02.18 LAMECK AGUTA KEN 1.03.28
Femení JOSEFA CRUZ 1.14.06 CARME BRUNET 1.19.43 MONTSERRAT BERGADÀ 1.20.38

1995

Posició 1 2 3
Masculí BENEDIC AKO TAN 1.02.12 LUCCA BARZAGHI ITA 1.03.12 ANDREW MASAI KEN 1.03.34
Femení CRISTINA NOGUÉ 1.18.33 MARIA SURROCA 1.20.10 MARIA TIÓ 1.21.12

1994

Posició 1 2 3
Masculí BARNABA KORIR KEN 1.03.47 GIDEON CHIRCHIR KEN 1.03.48 IBRAHIM KINUTIA KEN 1.03.56
Femení NURIA PASTOR 1.16.23 EVA SANZ 1.20.00 MARIA SURROCA .21.49

1993

Posició 1 2 3
Masculí EZEQUIEL BITOK KEN 1.01.48 JOHN TREACY GB 1.03.11 LAMECK AGUTA KEN 1.03.57
Femení MARIA LUISA MUÑOZ 1.14.48 MARINA PRAT 1.17.26 ANA ISABEL ALONSO 1.19.05

1992

Posició 1 2 3
Masculí ROGER RIVET FRA 1.04.22 PABLO MARTÍN 1.04.24 MARCO MILANI ITA 1.04.28
Femení MARIA LUISA MUÑOZ 1.17.27 MARINA PRAT 1.17.42 MARTA CASTELLÓ 1.17.58

1991

Posició 1 2 3
Masculí BENITO OJEDA 1.05.59 JOSEPH CHELGO KEN 1.06.12 GIANNI POLI ITA 1.06.26
Femení ELISENDA PUCURULL 1.16.35 MARTA LÓPEZ 1.17.22 LAURA PARADELL 1.19.55

1990

Posició 1 2 3
Masculí DAVE LONG GB 1.04.39 GIANNI POLI ITA 1.05.07 MUSTAFÁ EL MECHALI MAR 1.05.36
Femení MARINA PRAT 1.14.28 ELISENDA PUCURULL 1.19.36 LAURA PARADELL 1.19.55

1989

Posició 1 2 3
Masculí ALFONS ABELLAN 1.04.50 PETER KLIMES TXE 1.05.08 RAFA GARCIA 1.05.52
Femení CARME BRUNET 1.16.45 JOAQUIMA CASAS 1.18.12 ELISENDA PUCURUL 1.19.37

1988

Posició 1 2 3
Masculí EMILIANO GARCIA 1.05.21 ALFONS ABELLÁN 1.05.41 JOSÉ A. BALSERA 1.06.40
Femení MARINA PRAT 1.17.05 JOAQUIMA CASAS 1.20.00 NURIA PASTOR 1.24.39

1987

Posició 1 2 3
Masculí RAFA GARCIA 1.05.45 EMILIANO GARCIA 1.07.33 AMADO HERNÁNDEZ
Femení JOAQUIMA CASAS 1.17.34 LIDIA TEIXIDÓ 1.19.36